Section Image

Lauren Harrington

CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE - Mt. Pleasant
6 Closed Sales
$677K Total Value
$68.4K - $150K Price Range
$112.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lauren

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$94,000
Average Sale Price
$94,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$142,500
Price Range
$135K - $150K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$183,900
Average Sale Price
$91,950
Price Range
$90K - $94K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$353,400
Average Sale Price
$117,800
Price Range
$68K - $150K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$323,900
Average Sale Price
$107,967
Price Range
$90K - $140K

Lauren's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501444271

Lauren Harrington