Section Image

Laurie Ammann

Milbury and Company
16 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$241K - $2.8M Price Range
$702K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laurie

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,854,700
Average Sale Price
$618,233
Price Range
$310K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$535,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,636,200
Average Sale Price
$527,240
Price Range
$310K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$776,000
Average Sale Price
$388,000
Price Range
$241K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,441,200
Average Sale Price
$585,564
Price Range
$310K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,791,500
Average Sale Price
$958,300
Price Range
$241K - $2.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Laurie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Laurie Ammann