Section Image

Laurie Bennett

Keller Williams Chesterfield
48 Closed Sales
$17M Total Value
$90K - $1.5M Price Range
$355.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laurie

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$723,000
Average Sale Price
$361,500
Price Range
$259K - $464K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,248,500
Average Sale Price
$312,125
Price Range
$265K - $336K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,367,425
Average Sale Price
$338,204
Price Range
$125K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,074,500
Average Sale Price
$452,722
Price Range
$245K - $905K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$6,958,925
Average Sale Price
$331,377
Price Range
$109K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$10,085,250
Average Sale Price
$373,528
Price Range
$5K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Laurie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Laurie Bennett