Section Image

Lawrence Erickson

Casa Blanca Realty
7 Closed Sales
$7.7M Total Value
$725K - $2.3M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lawrence

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,639,000
Average Sale Price
$819,500
Price Range
$779K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$4,422,625
Average Sale Price
$1,474,208
Price Range
$813K - $2.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,639,000
Average Sale Price
$819,500
Price Range
$779K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$4,422,625
Average Sale Price
$1,474,208
Price Range
$813K - $2.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,639,000
Average Sale Price
$819,500
Price Range
$779K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$6,047,625
Average Sale Price
$1,209,525
Price Range
$725K - $2.3M

Lawrence's Listings and Deals

Lawrence Erickson