Section Image

Lawrence Gruber

Keller Williams Village Square Realty
22 Closed Sales
$12.6M Total Value
$325K - $1.5M Price Range
$571.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lawrence

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,590,000
Average Sale Price
$863,333
Price Range
$510K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,605,000
Average Sale Price
$721,000
Price Range
$450K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$970,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000
Price Range
$470K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$9,515,000
Average Sale Price
$594,688
Price Range
$255K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,060,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000
Price Range
$405K - $640K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lawrence's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, Senior Communities
Agent Photo

Lawrence Gruber