Section Image

Leanna Culp

Coldwell Banker Cornerstone
19 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$80K - $180K Price Range
$112.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Leanna

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$300,900
Average Sale Price
$100,300
Price Range
$66K - $150K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000
Price Range
$125K - $135K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$447,537
Average Sale Price
$111,884
Price Range
$66K - $150K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000
Price Range
$125K - $135K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,206,437
Average Sale Price
$109,676
Price Range
$51K - $180K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$925,800
Average Sale Price
$115,725
Price Range
$71K - $154K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Leanna is Experienced In

Leanna's Listings and Deals

Leanna Culp