Section Image

Lee Ann Nobbe

Xcellence
21 Closed Sales
$13.4M Total Value
$160K - $4.1M Price Range
$640.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lee Ann

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$160,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,292,000
Average Sale Price
$646,000
Price Range
$342K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,925,999
Average Sale Price
$487,667
Price Range
$160K - $669K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,292,000
Average Sale Price
$646,000
Price Range
$342K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$7,831,069
Average Sale Price
$460,651
Price Range
$160K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$5,617,000
Average Sale Price
$1,404,250
Price Range
$275K - $4.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lee Ann's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 0559067
Agent Photo

Lee Ann Nobbe