Section Image

Lee Schmeiderer

Wood Brothers Realty
22 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$165K - $520.5K Price Range
$265.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lee

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,133,900
Average Sale Price
$226,780
Price Range
$39K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$192,500
Price Range
$125K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,715,400
Average Sale Price
$245,057
Price Range
$39K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,081,000
Average Sale Price
$216,200
Price Range
$125K - $296K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,106,900
Average Sale Price
$258,908
Price Range
$39K - $521K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,726,000
Average Sale Price
$272,600
Price Range
$125K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri STL

Lee Schmeiderer