Section Image

LeeAnn Dakers

Hybrid Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$994K Total Value
$464K - $530K Price Range
$497K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About LeeAnn

Home Types: MultiFamily, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$464,000
Average Sale Price
$464,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$994,000
Average Sale Price
$497,000
Price Range
$464K - $530K

LeeAnn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 201250944

LeeAnn Dakers