About LEEROY
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods LEEROY is Experienced In
-
51 Sales
-
16 Sales
-
1 Sale
LEEROY's Listings and Deals
LEEROY's Recent Active Listings
-
$325,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,758 Sq Ft
- 1514 N Fox Fire Ct
- Hobbs, NM
Don't Miss This Beautiful, New Listing in The Meadows Sub-Division. This 4 Bed, 2.5 Bath is Just What YOU Are Looking For. With Plenty of Living Space and Outdoor Space, This Home is the Perfect Setting for Summer Living and Entertaining. Schedule Your Tour Today!!
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$45,000
- Land
- 0.19 Acre
- $236,842 per Acre
- 1906 W Jackson Ave
- Lovington, NM
LOT FOR SALE IN LOVINGTON, NM
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$581,120
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,780 Sq Ft
- 36 S Broadmoor Park
- Hobbs, NM
Welcome To Your Dream Home Where Privacy And Lifestyle Come Together In One Exceptional Property. Nestled In Broadmoor Park, This Property Truly Stands Out With Its Modern Amenities And Luxury Aesthetic. The Primary Suite And Bathroom Are Impeccably Designed With A Spacious Closet And Tall Ceilings. Upstairs Features Flex Space And Media Room. Timeless Construction, Fabulous Location And A
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$425,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,186 Sq Ft
- 534 County Road 301a
- Seminole, TX
This home sits on 1.34 acres and offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and functionality. Inside, you'll find an open living area, granite countertops, and beautifully stained cabinetry, along with a convenient laundry room just off the kitchen. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet, tub & shower. The home also includes a second living area with a fireplace. Outside, a 30x50 shop with
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate
-
$415,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,098 Sq Ft
- 5103 W Longtail Rd
- Hobbs, NM
NEW CONSTRUCTION GOING UP AT ZIA CROSSING! This 4 bed/ 2 bath Home is the Perfect Blend of Modern Meets Comfort All While Keeping a Spacious Floorplan with Functional Living! Want to Learn More? Call Your Agent Today!
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$290,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,647 Sq Ft
- 1508 S 9th St
- Lovington, NM
Check out this NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME available in Lovington, NM. This 4/2/2 open concept plan provides a spacious great room and fantastic kitchen. You'll enjoy features such as granite countertops, modern fixtures, and a 2 car garage. Located in an established neighborhood and near to all small town amenities. Call Today for More Details!
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$498,000
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,294 Sq Ft
- 2121 E Cliffwood Cir
- Hobbs, NM
NEW LISTING in the Tanglewood Sub-Division! Built in 2021, this property blends modern comfort with timeless curb appeal. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home combines a functional 2,294-square-foot layout. The oversized backyard and covered patio offer plenty of room for entertaining or play, all while being just minutes from shopping, restaurants, and schools. CALL TODAY!!
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$348,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,733 Sq Ft
Step into luxury and comfort with this brand-new home! The thoughtful floor plan and every detail has been crafted for both style and functionality. This home truly has it all—space, comfort, and charm with modern upgrades. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home offers plenty of room for gathering and relaxing. Located on a corner lot, giving you space & privacy. Call Today
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$225,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,770 Sq Ft
- 700 E Permian Dr
- Hobbs, NM
Schedule Your Tour for this Spacious Home Located in an Established Neighborhood in Hobbs, NM. This home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with cozy fireplace. Home also has an in-ground pool in the back of the property. This is a unique property located in close proximity to schools, shopping, and restaurants. Schedule Your Showing Today!
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
Recently Sold
-
$315,000 Sold May 6, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,647 Sq Ft
- 3011 Montgomery St
- Hobbs, NM
- $191/SF
- 15 Days On Market
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$325,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,873 Sq Ft
- 4812 W Mighty Atom Rd
- Hobbs, NM
- $174/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $314K
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$210,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,388 Sq Ft
- 2123 N Gila Dr
- Hobbs, NM
- $151/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $208K
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$165,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 988 Sq Ft
- 1000 W Hollis Dr
- Hobbs, NM
- $167/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $159K
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$315,000 Sold Apr 8, 2026
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,683 Sq Ft
- 827 Corto
- Hobbs, NM
- $187/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $311K
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$350,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,353 Sq Ft
- 1422 Camino Real
- Hobbs, NM
- $149/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $348K
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$95,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026
Last List Price- Land
- 0.75 Acre Lot
- TBD Ja-Rob Ln
- Hobbs, NM
- 14 Days On Market
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$138,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,164 Sq Ft
- 1206 S Starling Dr
- Hobbs, NM
- $119/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $139K
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
-
$339,000 Sold Mar 9, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,088 Sq Ft
- 2922 N Sabrita Cir
- Hobbs, NM
- $162/SF
- 64 Days On Market
LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.