Section Image

Leidy Medina

LPT REALTY, LLC
18 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$260K - $390K Price Range
$295.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Leidy

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$597,000
Average Sale Price
$298,500
Price Range
$267K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,859,278
Average Sale Price
$265,611
Price Range
$160K - $330K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$964,000
Average Sale Price
$321,333
Price Range
$267K - $367K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,574,228
Average Sale Price
$297,852
Price Range
$160K - $390K

Leidy's Listings and Deals

Leidy Medina