Section Image

Leigh Hurt

SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
33 Closed Sales
$20.7M Total Value
$163.8K - $3.8M Price Range
$626K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Leigh

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,431,000
Average Sale Price
$607,750
Price Range
$340K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,517,000
Average Sale Price
$758,500
Price Range
$317K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,119,000
Average Sale Price
$588,429
Price Range
$340K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,312,000
Average Sale Price
$770,667
Price Range
$317K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$16,775,650
Average Sale Price
$645,217
Price Range
$164K - $3.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,881,000
Average Sale Price
$554,429
Price Range
$209K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Leigh's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 656670

Leigh Hurt