Section Image

Leo Lozano

Fort Worth
CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.
2 Closed Sales
$441K Total Value
$199K - $242K Price Range
$220.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Leo

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$199,000
Average Sale Price
$199,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$441,000
Average Sale Price
$220,500
Price Range
$199K - $242K

Neighborhoods Leo is Experienced In

Leo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0700870

Leo Lozano