Section Image

LEO MENDOZA

JBGoodwin REALTORS NW
2 Closed Sales
$547K Total Value
$262K - $285K Price Range
$273.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About LEO

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$261,990
Average Sale Price
$261,990

Neighborhoods LEO is Experienced In

LEO's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0838807

LEO MENDOZA