Section Image

Leonardo DeOca

Su Familia Real Estate Inc
21 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$279.9K - $514.9K Price Range
$306K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Leonardo

Home Types: Condo, MultiFamily, House, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$476,000
Average Sale Price
$238,000
Price Range
$183K - $293K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$809,000
Average Sale Price
$269,667
Price Range
$120K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,670,700
Average Sale Price
$334,140
Price Range
$183K - $515K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,134,195
Average Sale Price
$304,885
Price Range
$120K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,291,400
Average Sale Price
$306,529
Price Range
$134K - $515K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Leonardo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475150351

Leonardo DeOca