Section Image

Leonel Molina

First Investments Realty & Mortgage
39 Closed Sales
$29.7M Total Value
$545K - $1.3M Price Range
$760.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Leonel

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,706,000
Average Sale Price
$853,000
Price Range
$755K - $951K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,195,000
Average Sale Price
$597,500
Price Range
$425K - $770K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$7,447,500
Average Sale Price
$827,500
Price Range
$488K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,160,000
Average Sale Price
$693,333
Price Range
$425K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$17,525,833
Average Sale Price
$761,993
Price Range
$430K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$12,142,000
Average Sale Price
$758,875
Price Range
$425K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Leonel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01720799
Agent Photo

Leonel Molina