Section Image

Leslie Laforest-Branchaud

Residential Properties Ltd.
21 Closed Sales
$11.1M Total Value
$300K - $1.1M Price Range
$528.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Leslie

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,079,000
Average Sale Price
$539,500
Price Range
$394K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,844,900
Average Sale Price
$461,225
Price Range
$300K - $745K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,879,000
Average Sale Price
$554,143
Price Range
$363K - $749K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,264,900
Average Sale Price
$533,113
Price Range
$230K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,999,000
Average Sale Price
$599,900
Price Range
$363K - $915K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,094,900
Average Sale Price
$463,173
Price Range
$125K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Leslie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut RES.0828036
Agent Photo

Leslie Laforest-Branchaud