Section Image

Letwiens Gonzalez

CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY GROUP
37 Closed Sales
$15.3M Total Value
$256K - $1M Price Range
$413.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Letwiens

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,075,000
Average Sale Price
$537,500
Price Range
$260K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,920,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000
Price Range
$400K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,023,000
Average Sale Price
$505,750
Price Range
$260K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,240,000
Average Sale Price
$462,857
Price Range
$260K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,711,000
Average Sale Price
$392,583
Price Range
$256K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$10,594,930
Average Sale Price
$423,797
Price Range
$107K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Letwiens' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3267638
Agent Photo

Letwiens Gonzalez