Section Image

Lia Ratiu

Tropic Shores Realty
2 Closed Sales
$870K Total Value
$160K - $710K Price Range
$435K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lia

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$710,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$160,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000

Neighborhoods Lia is Experienced In

Lia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3404585
Agent Photo

Lia Ratiu