Section Image

Ligia Pimienta

JLA Realty
18 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$124K - $655K Price Range
$267K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ligia

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$184,000
Average Sale Price
$92,000
Price Range
$60K - $124K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$516,500
Average Sale Price
$129,125
Price Range
$60K - $183K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,356,000
Average Sale Price
$271,200
Price Range
$130K - $358K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,450,640
Average Sale Price
$265,434
Price Range
$19K - $655K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ligia's Listings and Deals

Ligia Pimienta