Section Image

Lilly Lopez

Buyer's Choice Realty
5 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$487.5K - $875K Price Range
$753.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lilly

Home Types: House, Multifamily
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $800,000
Average Sale Price $800,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $800,000
Average Sale Price $800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,341,500
Average Sale Price $670,750
Price Range $488K - $854K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $2,425,000
Average Sale Price $808,333
Price Range $750K - $875K

Lilly's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Lilly Lopez, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Lilly Lopez sold in Brea, CA?

What is Lilly Lopez's track record representing buyers?

What is Lilly Lopez's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Lilly Lopez serve?

How can I contact Lilly Lopez?

Lilly Lopez