About Linda
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Linda is Experienced In
-
5 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
1 Sale
Linda's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$115,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,556 Sq Ft
- 327 Cedar Ave
- Oil City, PA
- 12% Below List
- $74/SF
- 266 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $106K
Linda Carbaugh Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate
-
$65,750 Sold Jan 28, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,260 Sq Ft
- 868 Colbert Ave
- Oil City, PA
- 10% Above List
- $52/SF
- 93 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $66K
Linda Carbaugh Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate
-
$220,000 Sold Feb 21, 2025
- 7 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 3,803 Sq Ft
- 301 W 3rd St
- Oil City, PA
- 6% Below List
- $58/SF
- 286 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $226K
Linda Carbaugh Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate
-
$60,000 Sold Feb 17, 2025
- Land
- 3.28 Acre Lot
- 3380 State Highway 8
- Titusville, PA
- 14% Below List
- $34/SF
- 53 Days On Market
Linda Carbaugh Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate
-
$101,000 Sold Sep 27, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,906 Sq Ft
- 512 Grant St
- Franklin, PA
- 2% Above List
- $53/SF
- 79 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $108K
Linda Carbaugh Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate
-
$395,000 Sold Jul 13, 2024
- 8 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 3,400 Sq Ft
- 330 Baker Rd
- Knox, PA
- $116/SF
- 87 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $393K
Linda Carbaugh Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate
-
$198,000 Sold Nov 17, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,688 Sq Ft
- 5378 Old Fryburg Rd
- Fryburg, PA
- 28% Below List
- $74/SF
- 782 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $232K
Linda Carbaugh Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate
-
$25,100 Sold Oct 2, 2023
- 7 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,720 Sq Ft
- 1847 Allegheny Blvd
- Sugarcreek, PA
- 37% Below List
- $9/SF
- 102 Days On Market
Linda Carbaugh Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate
-
$130,000 Sold Aug 28, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,458 Sq Ft
- 402 W 1st St
- Oil City, PA
- 14% Below List
- $89/SF
- 209 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $123K
Linda Carbaugh Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate
Linda Carbaugh