Section Image

Linda Cullen

The Corcoran Group
32 Closed Sales
$18.5M Total Value
$237.5K - $1.8M Price Range
$579.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Linda

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,861,500
Average Sale Price
$965,375
Price Range
$574K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,521,500
Average Sale Price
$815,188
Price Range
$330K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$268,000
Average Sale Price
$268,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$17,676,050
Average Sale Price
$589,202
Price Range
$110K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$863,000
Average Sale Price
$431,500
Price Range
$268K - $595K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Linda's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Linda Cullen