Section Image

Linda Danielson

Coldwell Banker Elite
21 Closed Sales
$7.4M Total Value
$205K - $795K Price Range
$352.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Linda

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$815,500
Average Sale Price
$271,833
Price Range
$138K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$535,000
Average Sale Price
$267,500
Price Range
$115K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,632,000
Average Sale Price
$272,000
Price Range
$138K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,195,000
Average Sale Price
$398,333
Price Range
$115K - $660K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,275,400
Average Sale Price
$305,386
Price Range
$138K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,131,000
Average Sale Price
$447,286
Price Range
$115K - $770K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Linda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 50452-94

Linda Danielson