Section Image

Linda Trail

LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE
12 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$74.5K - $742.7K Price Range
$278K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Linda

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$909,000
Average Sale Price
$454,500
Price Range
$295K - $614K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$927,000
Average Sale Price
$154,500
Price Range
$75K - $306K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,408,649
Average Sale Price
$401,442
Price Range
$87K - $743K

Linda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225134911

Linda Trail