Section Image

Linda Trusky

COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
4 Closed Sales
$781K Total Value
$145K - $231K Price Range
$195.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Linda

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$446,000
Average Sale Price
$223,000
Price Range
$215K - $231K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$636,000
Average Sale Price
$212,000
Price Range
$190K - $231K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$145,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000

Linda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS373548
Agent Photo

Linda Trusky