Section Image

Lindsay Watson

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty
9 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$185.5K - $850K Price Range
$553K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lindsay

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$795,000
Average Sale Price
$795,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$795,000
Average Sale Price
$795,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,957,365
Average Sale Price
$565,338
Price Range
$186K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,020,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000
Price Range
$470K - $550K

Lindsay's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 301295

Lindsay Watson