Section Image

Lisa Bagnall

@properties Christie?s International Real Estate
23 Closed Sales
$6.7M Total Value
$178K - $620K Price Range
$292.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,071,000
Average Sale Price
$267,750
Price Range
$191K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$452,000
Average Sale Price
$226,000
Price Range
$225K - $227K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,071,000
Average Sale Price
$267,750
Price Range
$191K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$732,000
Average Sale Price
$244,000
Price Range
$225K - $280K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,179,999
Average Sale Price
$298,571
Price Range
$140K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,544,190
Average Sale Price
$282,688
Price Range
$120K - $432K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 471021268
Agent Photo

Lisa Bagnall