Section Image

Lisa Blevins

Matt Smith Realty
83 Closed Sales
$16M Total Value
$100K - $450K Price Range
$193.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Mobile Homes, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $881,000
Average Sale Price $176,200
Price Range $45K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 21
Total Value $3,816,000
Average Sale Price $181,714
Price Range $18K - $404K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 13
Total Value $2,087,300
Average Sale Price $160,562
Price Range $45K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 39
Total Value $7,378,300
Average Sale Price $189,187
Price Range $18K - $404K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 14
Total Value $2,406,300
Average Sale Price $171,879
Price Range $45K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 69
Total Value $13,640,250
Average Sale Price $197,685
Price Range $18K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 0225252717 Virginia 0225252717

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Lisa Blevins, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Lisa Blevins sold in Abingdon, VA?

What is Lisa Blevins's track record representing buyers?

What is Lisa Blevins's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Lisa Blevins serve?

How can I contact Lisa Blevins?

Lisa Blevins