Section Image

Lisa Booth

Keller Williams Realty
26 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$155K - $1.1M Price Range
$327.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,193,500
Average Sale Price
$397,833
Price Range
$180K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$797,000
Average Sale Price
$398,500
Price Range
$172K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,749,000
Average Sale Price
$296,813
Price Range
$155K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,762,900
Average Sale Price
$376,290
Price Range
$160K - $1.1M

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 333895

Lisa Booth