Section Image

Lisa Bornick

Keller Williams Envision
33 Closed Sales
$7.7M Total Value
$115K - $700K Price Range
$234.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,078,500
Average Sale Price
$269,625
Price Range
$241K - $298K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$225K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,405,500
Average Sale Price
$234,250
Price Range
$135K - $298K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,536,900
Average Sale Price
$362,414
Price Range
$168K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$3,449,500
Average Sale Price
$191,639
Price Range
$49K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,299,900
Average Sale Price
$286,660
Price Range
$115K - $700K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 94-94664

Lisa Bornick