Section Image

Lisa Cabe

Signature Properties of WNC, LLC.
48 Closed Sales
$23.3M Total Value
$165.9K - $2.2M Price Range
$485.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$857,000
Average Sale Price
$428,500
Price Range
$342K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,680,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$40K - $700K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,571,000
Average Sale Price
$514,200
Price Range
$342K - $592K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,125,945
Average Sale Price
$390,743
Price Range
$40K - $720K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$13,302,072
Average Sale Price
$492,669
Price Range
$75K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$10,020,086
Average Sale Price
$477,147
Price Range
$40K - $995K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Lisa Cabe