Section Image

Lisa Edwards

Copper Key Properties
10 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$11.5K - $525K Price Range
$296.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$195,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$744,000
Average Sale Price
$372,000
Price Range
$219K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$195,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$814,000
Average Sale Price
$271,333
Price Range
$70K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$695,000
Average Sale Price
$347,500
Price Range
$195K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,266,325
Average Sale Price
$283,291
Price Range
$12K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 350318

Lisa Edwards