Section Image

Lisa Jesse

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate
18 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$125K - $535K Price Range
$247.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$362,500
Price Range
$320K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$279,900
Average Sale Price
$279,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$362,500
Price Range
$320K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$279,900
Average Sale Price
$279,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,195,100
Average Sale Price
$313,586
Price Range
$141K - $529K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,256,200
Average Sale Price
$205,109
Price Range
$68K - $535K

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475169296
Agent Photo

Lisa Jesse