Section Image

Lisa Leake

Capital Real Estate Partners
2 Closed Sales
$913K Total Value
$293.5K - $619.9K Price Range
$456.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$913,400
Average Sale Price
$456,700
Price Range
$294K - $620K

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Dakota 12006

Lisa Leake