Section Image

Lisa Ng

Exp Realty of California Inc
8 Closed Sales
$7.8M Total Value
$350K - $1.5M Price Range
$971.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$860,000
Average Sale Price
$860,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,325,000
Average Sale Price
$1,065,000
Price Range
$725K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,210,000
Average Sale Price
$605,000
Price Range
$350K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$6,564,000
Average Sale Price
$1,094,000
Price Range
$725K - $1.5M

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02240398

Lisa Ng