Section Image

Lisa Riley

Coldwell Banker Realty
15 Closed Sales
$7.8M Total Value
$220K - $1.3M Price Range
$517.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$632,500
Average Sale Price
$316,250
Price Range
$220K - $413K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,037,500
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$220K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$435K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,181,000
Average Sale Price
$464,556
Price Range
$125K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,585,000
Average Sale Price
$597,500
Price Range
$140K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2022003002
Agent Photo

Lisa Riley