Section Image

Lisa Rivera

Premier Brokers International
14 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$180K - $775K Price Range
$331.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$825,000
Average Sale Price
$412,500
Price Range
$50K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$370,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,140,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000
Price Range
$50K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$770,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000
Price Range
$370K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,401,000
Average Sale Price
$300,125
Price Range
$50K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,240,000
Average Sale Price
$373,333
Price Range
$230K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3293150

Lisa Rivera