Section Image

Lisa Santamaria

Aluxety
8 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$215K - $725K Price Range
$399.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$215,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$215K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,878,804
Average Sale Price
$469,701
Price Range
$296K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,315,000
Average Sale Price
$328,750
Price Range
$215K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Lisa Santamaria