Section Image

Lisa Stulz

Advantage + Realty Corp
13 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$375K - $815K Price Range
$500.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, Co-op
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,540,000
Average Sale Price
$770,000
Price Range
$725K - $815K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,540,000
Average Sale Price
$770,000
Price Range
$725K - $815K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,802,000
Average Sale Price
$560,400
Price Range
$162K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,705,000
Average Sale Price
$463,125
Price Range
$165K - $605K

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 40ST0839519 New York 40ST0839519

Lisa Stulz