About Lisa
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Lisa is Experienced In
-
77 Sales
-
1 Sale
Lisa's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$12,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025
- Land
- 0.81 Acre Lot
- 3145 Tobacco Rd
- Harrison, MI
- 14% Below List
- 45 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $88K
Lisa Vasher VASHER PROPERTIES LLC
-
$300,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,700 Sq Ft
- 489 Broad St
- Harrison, MI
- $111/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Lisa Vasher VASHER PROPERTIES LLC
-
$73,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
- Land
- 20.00 Acre Lot
- 0 N Athey Ave
- Unit 50184406
- Harrison, MI
- 9% Below List
- 6 Days On Market
Lisa Vasher VASHER PROPERTIES LLC
-
$130,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 900 Sq Ft
- 1265 Russell St
- Harrison, MI
- 4% Above List
- $144/SF
- 139 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $133K
Lisa Vasher VASHER PROPERTIES LLC
-
$68,400 Sold Aug 8, 2025
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 514 Sq Ft
- 2803 Dell Rd
- Harrison, MI
- 14% Below List
- $133/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Lisa Vasher VASHER PROPERTIES LLC
-
$135,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 800 Sq Ft
- 212 Oliver Dr
- Houghton Lake, MI
- $169/SF
- 61 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $137K
Lisa Vasher VASHER PROPERTIES LLC
-
$69,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 816 Sq Ft
- 708 Isabella
- Harrison, MI
- 8% Below List
- $85/SF
- 51 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $77K
Lisa Vasher VASHER PROPERTIES LLC
-
$135,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,110 Sq Ft
- 2830 Cathy St
- Harrison, MI
- 2% Below List
- $122/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $138K
Lisa Vasher VASHER PROPERTIES LLC
-
$12,500 Sold May 21, 2025
- Land
- 8,712 Sq Ft Lot
- 704 Isabella
- Harrison, MI
- 5 Days On Market
Lisa Vasher VASHER PROPERTIES LLC