Section Image

Lisbety Mena

AVENUE HOMES LLC
115 Closed Sales
$47.4M Total Value
$227.5K - $1.2M Price Range
$412K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisbety

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Commercial
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 28
Total Value $12,886,700
Average Sale Price $460,239
Price Range $75K - $970K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 17
Total Value $6,208,000
Average Sale Price $365,176
Price Range $156K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 36
Total Value $16,735,500
Average Sale Price $464,875
Price Range $75K - $970K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 24
Total Value $9,163,000
Average Sale Price $381,792
Price Range $40K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 64
Total Value $29,242,900
Average Sale Price $456,920
Price Range $75K - $970K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 51
Total Value $18,139,000
Average Sale Price $355,667
Price Range $15K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lisbety's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

First Time Homebuyers, Investments, Veteran's Programs, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Luxury Homes
Agent License: Florida #3486811

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Lisbety Mena, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Lisbety Mena sold in Tampa, FL?

What is Lisbety Mena's track record representing buyers?

What is Lisbety Mena's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Lisbety Mena serve?

How can I contact Lisbety Mena?

Agent Photo

Lisbety Mena