Section Image

liz giachetti

One Sotheby's International Realty
36 Closed Sales
$15.4M Total Value
$240K - $1.1M Price Range
$428.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About liz

Home Types: Condo, MultiFamily, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$928,000
Average Sale Price
$464,000
Price Range
$198K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,569,500
Average Sale Price
$507,722
Price Range
$100K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,055,455
Average Sale Price
$411,091
Price Range
$150K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,014,500
Average Sale Price
$455,864
Price Range
$100K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,385,455
Average Sale Price
$398,678
Price Range
$150K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$11,038,400
Average Sale Price
$441,536
Price Range
$100K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

liz's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3120297

liz giachetti