Section Image

Liz Vargas-Lopez

LL Realty
54 Closed Sales
$18.3M Total Value
$165K - $1.1M Price Range
$339.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Liz

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,388,500
Average Sale Price
$277,700
Price Range
$210K - $426K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,386,000
Average Sale Price
$693,000
Price Range
$536K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,523,500
Average Sale Price
$280,389
Price Range
$155K - $426K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,979,812
Average Sale Price
$496,635
Price Range
$350K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$10,342,900
Average Sale Price
$287,303
Price Range
$52K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$7,998,502
Average Sale Price
$444,361
Price Range
$155K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Liz's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Liz Vargas-Lopez