Section Image

Lizbeth Gonzalez

House Select Realty, Inc.
40 Closed Sales
$11M Total Value
$150K - $675K Price Range
$274.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lizbeth

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,009,000
Average Sale Price
$504,500
Price Range
$334K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,848,000
Average Sale Price
$369,600
Price Range
$320K - $450K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,009,000
Average Sale Price
$504,500
Price Range
$334K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,737,000
Average Sale Price
$304,111
Price Range
$168K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,083,900
Average Sale Price
$347,317
Price Range
$170K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$8,888,000
Average Sale Price
$261,412
Price Range
$113K - $646K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lizbeth's Listings and Deals

Lizbeth Gonzalez