Section Image

Logan Mosher

COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
12 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$245K - $505K Price Range
$305K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Logan

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $832,000
Average Sale Price $277,333
Price Range $245K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $347,000
Average Sale Price $347,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $832,000
Average Sale Price $277,333
Price Range $245K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,183,000
Average Sale Price $311,857
Price Range $195K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,477,000
Average Sale Price $295,400
Price Range $245K - $340K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Logan's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Logan Mosher, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Logan Mosher sold in Gainesville, FL?

What is Logan Mosher's track record representing buyers?

What is Logan Mosher's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Logan Mosher serve?

How can I contact Logan Mosher?

Agent Photo

Logan Mosher