Section Image

Logan Wallace

Cole Jones Group with Elevate Illinois Realty
2 Closed Sales
$430K Total Value
$185K - $245K Price Range
$215K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Logan

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$185,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000

Neighborhoods Logan is Experienced In

Logan's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes
Agent License: Illinois #475215077
Agent Photo

Logan Wallace