Section Image

Logan Warnke

Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt
6 Closed Sales
$937K Total Value
$82.5K - $250K Price Range
$156.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Logan

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$632,500
Average Sale Price
$158,125
Price Range
$83K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$304,000
Average Sale Price
$152,000
Price Range
$150K - $154K

Logan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 211052

Logan Warnke