Section Image

Logan Wright

Wallace & Moody Realty
2 Closed Sales
$920K Total Value
$75K - $845K Price Range
$460K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Logan

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$920,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000
Price Range
$75K - $845K

Logan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 134499
Agent Photo

Logan Wright