Section Image

LONA DEBELLIS

OCEAN REALTY OF PONTE VEDRA BEACH LLC
13 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$400K - $725.9K Price Range
$458.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About LONA

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$605,000
Average Sale Price
$302,500
Price Range
$205K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$625,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$605,000
Average Sale Price
$302,500
Price Range
$205K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,733,250
Average Sale Price
$622,208
Price Range
$490K - $726K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,228,500
Average Sale Price
$318,357
Price Range
$190K - $647K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

LONA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3275979

LONA DEBELLIS